Prva ženska liga // 16. kolo
Trešnjevka - Šibenik 67 - 63
Plamen-Požega - Zadar 80 - 74
Podravac Gigant - Ragusa 66 - 79
Zagreb - Split 71 - 73
ŽKK Pula - Mursa 96 - 72
Brod na Savi - Medveščak 44 - 85
Prva muška liga // 15. kolo
Sonik Puntamika - Kvarner 2010 108 - 85
Ribola Kaštela - Agrodalm 81 - 88
Universitas - Dubrava 70 - 73
Dubrovnik - Pula 1981 86 - 75
Zapruđe - Đakovo 86 - 62
Rudeš - Jazine Arbanasi 108 - 58
Druga liga Zapad // 15. kolo
FSV - Stoja 76 - 86
Crikvenica - Krk 67 - 87
Pazin - Rudar 86 - 75
Kraljevica - Šanac 69 - 67
Kastav - Jadranka 85 - 64
MŽ Juniori // 6. kolo
Pazin - Pula 1981 84 - 46
MŽ Kadeti // 12. kolo
FSV - Kvarner 2010 93 - 83
MŽ Kadetkinje // 10. kolo
Gospić - FSV 55 - 68
MŽ Predkadeti // 8. kolo
FSV - Pazin 98 - 88
Crikvenica - Kastav 65 - 54
ŽL Juniori // 7. kolo
Fažana - Stoja 48 - 62
Pula 1981 - Pazin 88 - 91
ŽL Kadeti // 7. kolo
Rudar - Rovinj 55 - 99
ŽL Predkadeti // 7. kolo
Poreč - Stoja 23 - 110
Pazin - Oliva 100 - 50
Umag - Rovinj 62 - 54
ŽL Predkadetkinje // 5. kolo
Rovinj - Rudar 74 - 35
ŽL Dječaci // 7. kolo
Pula 1981 - Poreč 46 - 27
Stoja cure - Umag 23 - 47
Stoja - Fažana 83 - 14

Igrači

Kabić Luka (2007)

Kablar Ivan (1995)

Kaić Luka (1994)

Kaić Ivan (2000)

Kalac A (0)

Kalac L (0)

Kaltak Aldin (1998)

Kapor Krešo (1997)

Karas Mai (1993)

Kernius Deni (2002)

Keser Marija (1994)

Keđo Boško (1957)

Kikić Matej (2005)

Klaj Nikola (2002)

Klapan Ivan (1965)

Klarić Luka (2002)

Klasek Marco (1967)

Kleva Rio (2001)

Kleva  A (0)

Kliman Toni (1997)

Kliman David (2000)

Kliček Nola (2002)

Kobaš Anita (1997)

Kojić Milan (1992)

Kolar A (0)

Kolar Fran (2007)

Kolić Ivan (2006)

Kolić K (0)

Kolombo Lea (1999)

Komić Edi (2007)

Komosar Sara (2005)

Kontić Tomy (2005)

Koren Teo (2004)

Kosić Nadan (1969)

Kosić Igor (1975)

Kralj Marko (2003)

Kramar Luka (2005)

Krebel T (0)

Krešo Nina (2003)

Krnjus Petar (1993)

Krsnik Ivan (1993)

Kuhar Andrej (1993)

Kuruc Borna (2000)

Kuruc Al (0)

Kutić E (0)

Kveder A (0)

 
ŽL Juniori
Belina Tomas (Pazin) 83
Krulčić Marko (Pazin) 81
Grgić Niko (Pula 1981) 81
ŽL Kadeti
Zuber Zinn (Pula 1981) 166
Klarić Luka (Rovinj) 155
Maurel Egon (Umag) 143
ŽL Predkadeti
Damjanac Luka (Pula 1981) 143
Poretti Gabriel (Rovinj) 128
Fabris Erik (Umag) 123
ŽL Predkadetkinje
Radeta Anđela (Rovinj) 59
Škare Karolina (Rovinj) 51
Livak Maja (Pazin) 42
ŽL Dječaci
Piol Filip (Umag) 86
Puniš Dario (Poreč) 85
Sironić Toni (Pazin) 75