Premijer ženska liga - JUG // 6. kolo
Zadar - Split 56 - 67
Ragusa - Šibenik 87 - 64
KAŽL - ŽKK Pula 59 - 76
Prva muška liga // 7. kolo
Samobor - Kvarner 2010 81 - 75
Ribola Kaštela - Dinamo Zagreb 62 - 84
Cedevita junior - Dubrovnik 101 - 83
Sesvete - Jazine Arbanasi 82 - 85
Druga muška liga - Zapad // 5. kolo
Kastav - Šanac 98 - 47
Kraljevica - Crikvenica 56 - 80
Stoja - Kvarner Junior 113 - 70

Najava utakmica

Rezultati 2. dana

Objavljeno: 16.12.2012.


Mladost - Pazin 22-34 (7-9, 4-10, 2-13, 9-2)
Suci: Mićić i Pejović
Mladost: Borojević 7, Đ. Šuran 3, Nicević 8, Puh 1, Škatar 3, Starčić, Milohanović, F. Šuran, Ivanković.
Pazin: Curilović, Rajić 2, Radolović 4, Brumnić 7, Daus 10, Sirotić 2, Ferenčić 9.

Pečenjara Porat - Fažana 41-48 (12-9, 10-17, 14-8, 5-14)
Suci: Pejović i Đuraki
Pečenjara Porat: Perdija 4, Peruško, Anić 7, Babović 3, Pavlović 2, Vojniković, Čečur 22, Durković 3, Zumberi, Bošnjak.
Fažana: Živković 9, Morović 3, Macan 11, Banković 5, Barišić-Perkikić, Lukić 4, Draković, Radolović, Despić 15, Tadić.

Labin - Pazin 34-45 (9-17, 7-15, 7-6, 11-7)
Suci: Gadžić i Mićić
Labin: Jovanović 4, Dušman 9, Kulić 8, L. Gobo 2, R. Gobo, Faraguna, Štemberga 4, Jurić-Piljić 2, Verbanac 2.
Pazin: Curilović, Rajić 7, Radolović 8, Brumnić 8, Daus 7, Sirotić 4, Ferenčić 11.

ŽKK Barcelona - Stari grad 58-65 (13-12, 13-16, 14-25, 18-12)
Suci: Gadžić i Mićić
ŽKK Barcelona: Đukić Ivana 12, Đukić Ivan 3, Butković 7, Percan 4, Zubak 8, Ramljak 11, Đikić 8, Jakelić 5.
Stari grad: K. Biteri 2, Paravinja 20, R. Biteri 8, Đuraki 10, Gligorović 10, Bezelj, Jodanović 15.

Labelle - Tri pijata kalamari 56-40 (12-4, 14-10, 19-12, 11-14)
Suci: Mićić i Đuraki
Labelle: Bezmalinović 9, Gaćina 12, Banko, Živković 2, Avakumović 3, Kalac 8, Bratović 3, Benković 10, Malnar 9.
Tri pijata kalamari: Radunić 2, P. Grašo 3, Maurel 8, Maksimović 9, A. Grašo 8, Elbl 7, Štifanić 3, Refka.

Point of view - The Chweger 59-42 (16-12, 9-6, 18-14, 16-10)
Suci: Gadžić i Đuraki
Point of view: Peruško 6, Minić 10, Pavlović 15, Hadžić 17, Petrović 4, Đurić 3, Sablić 4.
The Chweger: Pettener 14, Nikodijević, Kljajić 3, Fabijanić 12, Angeleski, Pejović 8, Rosanda 5.

Osteoporoza - Labelle 40-45 (7-8, 14-10, 12-17, 7-10)
Suci: Gadžić i Đuraki
Osteoporoza: Korošec 20, Štifanić 6, Tumpak, Tkalec, Perković, Poldrugo 2, Paić, Barada, Radoslav 4, Ujčić 8.
Labelle: Bezmalinović, Gaćina 7, Banko, Živković 8, Avakumović 3, Kalac 13, Bratović 5, Benković 7, Malnar 2.